Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BUTTERMERE DRIVE, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE
CW1 4QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+49.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-15.2%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+161.7%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Detached
+£69,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,800
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4QA
← Back to All Properties