Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, NORWOOD ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6HQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+311.5%
Price Change
+£149,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+311.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6HQ
← Back to All Properties