Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, LONDON COURT, 9 - 13, LONDON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 7SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+38.5%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 7 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 7SL
← Back to All Properties