Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10A, ST GEORGE CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 8GH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£70,000
-4.8%
Sold on 18 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
-7.0%
Sold on 10 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 8GH
← Back to All Properties