79, GAINFORD RISE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV3 2RW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£358,000+1.4%
Sold on 23 March 2020
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£353,000+129.2%
Sold on 25 January 2019
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,000+1.3%
Sold on 16 January 2003
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000+76.7%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1