Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HOCKLEY COURT, WATLING STREET, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 9NP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+43.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£192,000
+16.4%
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+161.4%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Terraced
+£80,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,725
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 9NP
← Back to All Properties