Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, STATION ROAD, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
5 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£36,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,500
+37.5%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Terraced
+£36,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,800
+200.9%
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
+£65,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 7 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8NH
← Back to All Properties