Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HANSON LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 3UW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
5 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+299.7%
Price Change
+£52,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
+299.7%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 2 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD1 3UW
← Back to All Properties