22, HIGH CHASE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9SA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+23.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£404,995
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1