Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HOLDEN ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 0DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.8%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+170.8%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+9.1%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+23.9%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 20 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 0DB
← Back to All Properties