Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, THURSTON DRIVE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6GN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+8.7%
Sold on 9 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,500
-2.6%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+41.7%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6GN
← Back to All Properties