7, HORNASH LANE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT

TN26 1HT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£290,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£535,000+118.4%
Sold on 9 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£290,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+279.8%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£180,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 6 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1