Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ROUGEMONT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 4QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£310,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£835,000
+59.0%
Sold on 19 December 2023
Terraced
+£310,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000
+5.2%
Sold on 23 February 2011
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,000
+10.9%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 4QD
← Back to All Properties