Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, HORSHAM CLOSE, HAVERHILL, ST EDMUNDSBURY, SUFFOLK
CB9 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£94,000
+46.9%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000
+42.4%
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7HN
← Back to All Properties