Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE WHARF, NEW CRANE STREET, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH1 4HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
+15.7%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-43.2%
Sold on 24 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,500
Sold on 24 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH1 4HZ
← Back to All Properties