Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CURATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 0BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£32,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.9%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£32,000
-37.9%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£51,500
+14.4%
Sold on 25 May 2008
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000
+0.0%
Sold on 1 October 2007
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+95.7%
Sold on 13 March 2007
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 0BZ
← Back to All Properties