61, ST VINCENTS AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.9%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+204.9%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000-1.2%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1