Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HIGH STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£990,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£315,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£990,000
+46.7%
Sold on 4 October 2022
Detached
+£315,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£675,000
+1.5%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£665,000
Sold on 2 November 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 3PP
← Back to All Properties