54, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB12 6HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£68,000+166.7%
Sold on 26 January 2005
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-25.0%
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 8 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1