Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, HEATH ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+193.9%
Price Change
+£110,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+193.9%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Semi-Detached
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9PX
← Back to All Properties