APARTMENT 1123, 1, KELSO PLACE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,000+17.8%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000-10.4%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,999
Sold on 9 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1