Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BENDIGO LANE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 4EH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+33.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+70.0%
Sold on 29 May 2020
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-16.6%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+26.9%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,500
+67.3%
Sold on 15 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 4EH
← Back to All Properties