Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43B, YORK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£543,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£213,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£543,000
+64.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£213,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950
+13.8%
Sold on 20 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+20.8%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 7 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 4HS
← Back to All Properties