Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1439, ASHTON OLD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£80,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+81.8%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+32.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+114.3%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 1HJ
← Back to All Properties