Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
192, DIRKHILL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD7 1QR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,000
+125.5%
Sold on 11 April 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 9 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD7 1QR
← Back to All Properties