Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ROUNDHOUSE CRESCENT, PEACEHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN10 8GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£297,000
+19.3%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
-5.1%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Detached
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,500
Sold on 13 June 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN10 8GL
← Back to All Properties