44, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 3LL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+28.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£128,000+16.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000+14.6%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000-2.0%
Sold on 16 March 2010
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
Sale #1