Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, CARTER TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£73,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+147.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
+£73,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7AH
← Back to All Properties