Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, LOUISE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 3RR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£123,500
-1.2%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+64.5%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+38.2%
Sold on 19 January 2004
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+25.0%
Sold on 25 September 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 3RR
← Back to All Properties