Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MOUNT STREET, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,250
Last Sold Price
6 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.8%
Price Change
+£62,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£347,250
+21.8%
Sold on 6 June 2022
Terraced
+£62,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+4.8%
Sold on 5 August 2010
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+29.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+91.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+57.1%
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HX
← Back to All Properties