15, CORONATION AVENUE, STOKE-ON-TRENT, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE

ST7 2JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.2%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+147.2%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-5.3%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1