Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINDERMERE COURT, QUANTOCK DRIVE, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN24 8RE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.1%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£133,000
-10.1%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+19.8%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 10 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN24 8RE
← Back to All Properties