Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRIARSCROFT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
+18.4%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-7.4%
Sold on 1 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 18 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2FE
← Back to All Properties