Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, KERR PLACE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+31.4%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+7.4%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7BB
← Back to All Properties