73, SOMERSET ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN1 2BN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.4%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£87,500+173.4%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000-50.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Terraced
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+11.3%
Sold on 23 October 2006
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 17 May 2005
Terraced
Sale #1