Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WOODYARD AVENUE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7WB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£63,072 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£198,000
+46.7%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Detached
+£63,072 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,928
Sold on 7 April 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7WB
← Back to All Properties