Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MOUNT ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.1%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
-6.1%
Sold on 27 April 2005
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5RP
← Back to All Properties