Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BROWNS DROVE, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,000
Last Sold Price
4 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£244,000
+45.2%
Sold on 4 September 2024
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+3.4%
Sold on 26 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+137.2%
Sold on 15 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 3PX
← Back to All Properties