Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
23 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£59,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+90.8%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Detached
+£59,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,995
Sold on 18 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5LL
← Back to All Properties