55, WARGRAVE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG10 9PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,025,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.8%
Price Change
+£597,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,025,000+139.8%
Sold on 29 April 2019
Detached
+£597,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£427,500-20.8%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Detached
-£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£540,000
Sold on 21 January 2009
Detached
Sale #1