Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, CROOKED CREEK ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+28.9%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+7.1%
Sold on 15 September 2010
Terraced
+£11,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GL
← Back to All Properties