Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, THE PORTLANDS, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN23 5RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+7.2%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+188.4%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Terraced
+£86,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 15 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN23 5RD
← Back to All Properties