30, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD17 5QG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£82,000+107.6%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500+6.8%
Sold on 5 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1