Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 303, HARDAKER COURT, 319 - 323, CLIFTON DRIVE SOUTH, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 1HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+5.2%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
-20.3%
Sold on 6 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+95.8%
Sold on 2 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 9 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 1HJ
← Back to All Properties