Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72A, HOLMESDALE ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£229,000
+12.8%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,000
+26.9%
Sold on 23 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+285.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0BX
← Back to All Properties