Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, RUSHETTS ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+60.9%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+56.6%
Sold on 24 August 2000
Terraced
+£41,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,450
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 7NF
← Back to All Properties