Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+18.9%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,500
+38.6%
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
+£40,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+54.3%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 27 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties