Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, RUSKIN, READING, READING, READING
RG4 6LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+11.1%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£405,000
+47.3%
Sold on 22 August 2017
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+12.7%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
-12.9%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Terraced
-£35,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,995
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 6LF
← Back to All Properties