Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WESTWOOD GREEN, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 9DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£820,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£820,000
+21.5%
Sold on 7 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£675,000
+82.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£305,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£369,950
+32.1%
Sold on 26 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£279,950
Sold on 15 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 9DD
← Back to All Properties