Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
294A, BEXHILL ROAD, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 8AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£382,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+821.7%
Price Change
+£341,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£382,500
+821.7%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£341,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 8AL
← Back to All Properties